Mactan Cebu (CEB) Airport Transfer

Home/Mactan Cebu (CEB) Airport Transfer

One-way private transfer to or from Mactan-Cebu Airport to any hotel around Cebu island. Book your car transfer ahead to skip long taxi lines and save time on your travel. Our friendly driver will wait you right outside at the arrival area with signboard of your name. Transfers are available 24 hours a day, 7 times a week.

From or To Cebu Mactan Airport
(Rate is Per way in Philippine Peso)
Sedan
(1-3 persons)
Minivan
(4-6 persons)
Van
(7-12 persons)
Mactan Hotel and Resorts6008001,000
Cebu City Hotels7009001,200
Cebu City Ports7009001,200
Alcoy Resorts2,7003,3004,500
Alegria Resorts3,0003,8004,800
Badian Resorts2,8003,3004,500
Boljoon Resorts2,8003,5004,700
Maya Port3,0004,0005,000
Hagnaya Port2,8003,5004,500
Moalboal Resorts2,5003,1004,200
Oslob Resorts3,0003,8004,800
Santander Resorts / Liloan Port3,3004,0005,000
  • Fuel and driver
  • One way airport to hotel transfer or vice versa
  • Vehicle Options
    • Sedan (Toyota Vios, Almera or equivalent): 1-3 people + 3 small luggages
    • Mini Van (Toyota Innova or equivalent): 4-6 people + 4 small luggages
    • Van (Toyota Hiace Van or equivalent): 7-12 people + 7 small luggages
BOOK NOW